Serie D 2020-2021 - Gir. A
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
27/09/2020 15:00 |
CARONNESE
4 - 0
DERTHONA
|
|
21/10/2020 15:00 |
CASALE
0 - 1
GOZZANO
|
|
27/09/2020 15:00 |
FOLGORE CARATESE
2 - 2
BORGOSESIA
|
|
27/09/2020 15:00 |
FOSSANO
1 - 0
SALUZZO
|
|
27/09/2020 15:00 |
IMPERIA
1 - 2
BRA
|
|
27/09/2020 15:00 |
LEGNANO
1 - 1
ARCONATESE
|
|
27/09/2020 15:00 |
PONT DONNAZ HAE
3 - 1
CHIERI
|
|
14/10/2020 15:00 |
SANREMESE
1 - 0
LAVAGNESE
|
|
27/09/2020 15:00 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
1 - 0
CITTA DI VARESE
|
|
27/09/2020 15:00 |
VADO
1 - 1
CASTELLANZESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
04/10/2020 15:00 |
ARCONATESE
2 - 3
SANREMESE
|
|
03/10/2020 15:00 |
BRA
1 - 0
CARONNESE
|
|
03/10/2020 15:00 |
BORGOSESIA
2 - 0
IMPERIA
|
|
21/10/2020 15:00 |
CHIERI
0 - 0
LEGNANO
|
|
03/10/2020 15:00 |
CASTELLANZESE
3 - 1
FOSSANO
|
|
14/10/2020 15:00 |
CITTA DI VARESE
0 - 1
PONT DONNAZ HAE
|
|
03/10/2020 15:00 |
GOZZANO
4 - 1
VADO
|
|
03/10/2020 15:00 |
DERTHONA
2 - 1
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
28/10/2020 15:00 |
LAVAGNESE
2 - 1
CASALE
|
|
03/10/2020 15:00 |
SALUZZO
1 - 2
FOLGORE CARATESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
07/10/2020 15:00 |
ARCONATESE
0 - 0
LAVAGNESE
|
|
07/10/2020 15:00 |
CARONNESE
3 - 1
PONT DONNAZ HAE
|
|
07/10/2020 15:00 |
CASALE
0 - 1
SALUZZO
|
|
07/10/2020 15:00 |
FOLGORE CARATESE
0 - 1
DERTHONA
|
|
07/10/2020 15:00 |
FOSSANO
0 - 1
BRA
|
|
15/11/2020 15:00 |
IMPERIA
2 - 0
CITTA DI VARESE
|
|
28/10/2020 15:00 |
LEGNANO
2 - 0
GOZZANO
|
|
07/10/2020 15:00 |
SANREMESE
0 - 0
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
07/10/2020 15:00 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
1 - 0
CHIERI
|
|
07/10/2020 15:00 |
VADO
2 - 0
BORGOSESIA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
11/10/2020 15:00 |
BRA
0 - 0
FOLGORE CARATESE
|
|
11/10/2020 15:00 |
BORGOSESIA
2 - 1
FOSSANO
|
|
11/10/2020 15:00 |
CHIERI
1 - 1
ARCONATESE
|
|
29/11/2020 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
2 - 3
CASALE
|
|
18/11/2020 15:00 |
CITTA DI VARESE
0 - 1
CARONNESE
|
|
11/10/2020 15:00 |
GOZZANO
1 - 2
SANREMESE
|
|
11/10/2020 15:00 |
DERTHONA
2 - 0
IMPERIA
|
|
29/11/2020 14:30 |
LAVAGNESE
2 - 3
LEGNANO
|
|
11/10/2020 15:00 |
PONT DONNAZ HAE
2 - 0
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
11/10/2020 15:00 |
SALUZZO
2 - 1
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
18/10/2020 15:00 |
ARCONATESE
5 - 1
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
17/10/2020 15:00 |
CARONNESE
0 - 1
CHIERI
|
|
18/10/2020 15:00 |
CASALE
0 - 2
BRA
|
|
18/10/2020 15:00 |
FOLGORE CARATESE
1 - 1
PONT DONNAZ HAE
|
|
22/11/2020 14:30 |
FOSSANO
0 - 4
CITTA DI VARESE
|
|
18/10/2020 15:00 |
IMPERIA
2 - 0
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
18/10/2020 15:00 |
LAVAGNESE
3 - 2
GOZZANO
|
|
18/10/2020 15:00 |
LEGNANO
2 - 2
SALUZZO
|
|
18/10/2020 15:00 |
SANREMESE
2 - 0
BORGOSESIA
|
|
14/11/2020 15:00 |
VADO
0 - 0
DERTHONA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
09/12/2020 14:30 |
BRA
3 - 1
VADO
|
|
25/10/2020 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
0 - 0
CASALE
|
|
25/10/2020 14:30 |
CHIERI
6 - 1
LAVAGNESE
|
|
25/10/2020 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
5 - 2
LEGNANO
|
|
27/01/2021 14:30 |
CITTA DI VARESE
0 - 1
FOLGORE CARATESE
|
|
25/10/2020 14:30 |
GOZZANO
2 - 0
ARCONATESE
|
|
29/11/2020 14:30 |
DERTHONA
1 - 0
FOSSANO
|
|
25/10/2020 14:30 |
PONT DONNAZ HAE
1 - 0
IMPERIA
|
|
30/12/2020 14:30 |
SALUZZO
1 - 0
SANREMESE
|
|
22/11/2020 14:30 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
2 - 1
CARONNESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
27/01/2021 14:30 |
ARCONATESE
2 - 1
BORGOSESIA
|
|
09/12/2020 14:30 |
CASALE
1 - 1
CITTA DI VARESE
|
|
06/12/2020 14:30 |
FOLGORE CARATESE
2 - 3
CARONNESE
|
|
09/12/2020 14:30 |
FOSSANO
1 - 3
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
01/11/2020 14:30 |
GOZZANO
1 - 0
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
31/10/2020 14:30 |
IMPERIA
1 - 0
CHIERI
|
|
09/12/2020 14:30 |
LAVAGNESE
3 - 2
SALUZZO
|
|
16/12/2020 14:30 |
LEGNANO
0 - 2
BRA
|
|
31/10/2020 14:30 |
SANREMESE
2 - 2
DERTHONA
|
|
22/11/2020 14:30 |
VADO
0 - 2
PONT DONNAZ HAE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
04/11/2020 14:30 |
BRA
4 - 0
SANREMESE
|
|
10/02/2021 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
1 - 4
LEGNANO
|
|
09/12/2020 14:30 |
CHIERI
1 - 1
GOZZANO
|
|
29/11/2020 14:30 |
CARONNESE
0 - 0
IMPERIA
|
|
04/11/2020 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
0 - 2
LAVAGNESE
|
|
29/11/2020 14:30 |
CITTA DI VARESE
0 - 2
VADO
|
|
27/01/2021 14:30 |
DERTHONA
1 - 1
CASALE
|
|
10/02/2021 14:30 |
PONT DONNAZ HAE
1 - 0
FOSSANO
|
|
10/02/2021 14:30 |
SALUZZO
0 - 1
ARCONATESE
|
|
30/12/2020 14:30 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
2 - 2
FOLGORE CARATESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
16/12/2020 14:30 |
ARCONATESE
1 - 2
DERTHONA
|
|
16/12/2020 14:30 |
CASALE
0 - 0
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
17/02/2021 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
2 - 0
SALUZZO
|
|
13/12/2020 14:30 |
FOLGORE CARATESE
0 - 3
CHIERI
|
|
13/12/2020 14:30 |
FOSSANO
1 - 4
IMPERIA
|
|
16/12/2020 14:30 |
GOZZANO
3 - 0
BORGOSESIA
|
|
27/01/2021 14:30 |
LAVAGNESE
3 - 1
BRA
|
|
17/02/2021 14:30 |
LEGNANO
0 - 1
CITTA DI VARESE
|
|
16/12/2020 14:30 |
SANREMESE
1 - 1
PONT DONNAZ HAE
|
|
16/12/2020 14:30 |
VADO
1 - 3
CARONNESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
20/12/2020 14:30 |
BRA
1 - 0
ARCONATESE
|
|
13/03/2021 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
1 - 0
LAVAGNESE
|
|
20/12/2020 14:30 |
CHIERI
1 - 1
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
20/12/2020 14:30 |
CARONNESE
1 - 1
FOSSANO
|
|
20/12/2020 14:30 |
CITTA DI VARESE
0 - 3
SANREMESE
|
|
20/12/2020 14:30 |
DERTHONA
1 - 2
LEGNANO
|
|
20/12/2020 14:30 |
IMPERIA
0 - 0
FOLGORE CARATESE
|
|
20/12/2020 14:30 |
PONT DONNAZ HAE
2 - 1
CASALE
|
|
20/12/2020 14:30 |
SALUZZO
0 - 2
GOZZANO
|
|
20/12/2020 14:30 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
2 - 1
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
23/12/2020 14:30 |
ARCONATESE
3 - 4
PONT DONNAZ HAE
|
|
23/12/2020 14:30 |
CASALE
1 - 0
IMPERIA
|
|
23/12/2020 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
3 - 1
BRA
|
|
23/12/2020 14:30 |
FOSSANO
1 - 1
CHIERI
|
|
23/12/2020 14:30 |
GOZZANO
1 - 0
DERTHONA
|
|
23/12/2020 14:30 |
LAVAGNESE
1 - 1
CITTA DI VARESE
|
|
23/12/2020 14:30 |
LEGNANO
2 - 0
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
23/12/2020 14:30 |
SALUZZO
2 - 1
BORGOSESIA
|
|
23/12/2020 14:30 |
SANREMESE
1 - 1
CARONNESE
|
|
23/12/2020 14:30 |
VADO
0 - 1
FOLGORE CARATESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
10/02/2021 14:30 |
BRA
0 - 0
GOZZANO
|
|
06/01/2021 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
1 - 2
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
06/01/2021 14:30 |
CHIERI
2 - 0
SALUZZO
|
|
06/01/2021 14:30 |
CARONNESE
2 - 1
CASALE
|
|
06/01/2021 14:30 |
CITTA DI VARESE
1 - 2
ARCONATESE
|
|
06/01/2021 14:30 |
FOLGORE CARATESE
2 - 1
FOSSANO
|
|
13/01/2021 14:30 |
DERTHONA
1 - 2
LAVAGNESE
|
|
06/01/2021 14:30 |
IMPERIA
1 - 0
VADO
|
|
14/03/2021 14:30 |
PONT DONNAZ HAE
2 - 0
LEGNANO
|
|
06/01/2021 14:30 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
2 - 1
SANREMESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
10/01/2021 14:30 |
ARCONATESE
5 - 2
CARONNESE
|
|
10/01/2021 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
1 - 0
BRA
|
|
10/01/2021 14:30 |
CASALE
1 - 1
FOSSANO
|
|
10/01/2021 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
3 - 2
CITTA DI VARESE
|
|
10/01/2021 14:30 |
GOZZANO
4 - 1
PONT DONNAZ HAE
|
|
10/01/2021 14:30 |
LAVAGNESE
1 - 1
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
10/01/2021 14:30 |
LEGNANO
0 - 1
IMPERIA
|
|
10/01/2021 14:30 |
SALUZZO
0 - 0
DERTHONA
|
|
10/01/2021 14:30 |
SANREMESE
2 - 2
FOLGORE CARATESE
|
|
10/01/2021 14:30 |
VADO
1 - 1
CHIERI
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
16/01/2021 14:30 |
BRA
0 - 0
SALUZZO
|
|
16/01/2021 14:30 |
CHIERI
2 - 1
BORGOSESIA
|
|
17/01/2021 14:30 |
CARONNESE
5 - 3
LEGNANO
|
|
17/01/2021 14:30 |
CITTA DI VARESE
0 - 1
GOZZANO
|
|
17/01/2021 14:30 |
FOLGORE CARATESE
1 - 0
CASALE
|
|
16/01/2021 14:30 |
FOSSANO
2 - 0
VADO
|
|
17/01/2021 14:30 |
DERTHONA
1 - 2
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
17/01/2021 14:30 |
IMPERIA
1 - 1
SANREMESE
|
|
17/01/2021 14:30 |
PONT DONNAZ HAE
1 - 0
LAVAGNESE
|
|
16/01/2021 14:30 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
2 - 1
ARCONATESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
20/01/2021 14:30 |
ARCONATESE
1 - 4
FOLGORE CARATESE
|
|
20/01/2021 14:30 |
BRA
2 - 2
DERTHONA
|
|
20/01/2021 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
1 - 3
CITTA DI VARESE
|
|
20/01/2021 14:30 |
CASALE
0 - 0
CHIERI
|
|
20/01/2021 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
1 - 2
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
20/01/2021 14:30 |
GOZZANO
2 - 1
CARONNESE
|
|
20/01/2021 14:30 |
LAVAGNESE
2 - 0
IMPERIA
|
|
20/01/2021 14:30 |
LEGNANO
2 - 1
FOSSANO
|
|
20/01/2021 14:30 |
SALUZZO
2 - 1
PONT DONNAZ HAE
|
|
20/01/2021 14:30 |
SANREMESE
1 - 0
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
24/01/2021 14:30 |
CHIERI
1 - 2
BRA
|
|
24/01/2021 14:30 |
CARONNESE
1 - 1
LAVAGNESE
|
|
24/01/2021 14:30 |
CITTA DI VARESE
1 - 1
SALUZZO
|
|
24/01/2021 14:30 |
FOLGORE CARATESE
1 - 1
LEGNANO
|
|
17/02/2021 14:30 |
FOSSANO
0 - 2
SANREMESE
|
|
24/01/2021 14:30 |
DERTHONA
3 - 2
BORGOSESIA
|
|
24/01/2021 14:30 |
IMPERIA
2 - 0
ARCONATESE
|
|
24/01/2021 14:30 |
PONT DONNAZ HAE
0 - 3
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
24/01/2021 14:30 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
1 - 1
GOZZANO
|
|
24/01/2021 14:30 |
VADO
1 - 3
CASALE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
31/01/2021 14:30 |
ARCONATESE
1 - 1
FOSSANO
|
|
31/01/2021 14:30 |
BRA
3 - 0
CITTA DI VARESE
|
|
31/01/2021 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
1 - 2
PONT DONNAZ HAE
|
|
31/01/2021 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
2 - 0
CARONNESE
|
|
30/01/2021 14:30 |
GOZZANO
1 - 0
IMPERIA
|
|
31/01/2021 14:30 |
DERTHONA
1 - 1
CHIERI
|
|
31/01/2021 14:30 |
LAVAGNESE
0 - 5
FOLGORE CARATESE
|
|
31/01/2021 14:30 |
LEGNANO
2 - 1
VADO
|
|
30/01/2021 14:30 |
SALUZZO
1 - 1
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
31/01/2021 14:30 |
SANREMESE
1 - 1
CASALE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
03/02/2021 14:30 |
CARONNESE
3 - 1
BORGOSESIA
|
|
03/02/2021 14:30 |
CASALE
1 - 1
ARCONATESE
|
|
03/02/2021 14:30 |
CITTA DI VARESE
1 - 1
CHIERI
|
|
03/02/2021 14:30 |
FOLGORE CARATESE
3 - 3
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
03/02/2021 14:30 |
FOSSANO
0 - 1
GOZZANO
|
|
03/02/2021 14:30 |
IMPERIA
3 - 2
SALUZZO
|
|
03/02/2021 14:30 |
PONT DONNAZ HAE
0 - 0
DERTHONA
|
|
03/02/2021 14:30 |
SANREMESE
2 - 0
LEGNANO
|
|
03/02/2021 14:30 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
0 - 1
BRA
|
|
03/02/2021 14:30 |
VADO
4 - 2
LAVAGNESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
07/02/2021 14:30 |
ARCONATESE
2 - 1
VADO
|
|
07/02/2021 14:30 |
BRA
3 - 1
PONT DONNAZ HAE
|
|
07/02/2021 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
0 - 2
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
07/02/2021 14:30 |
CHIERI
1 - 1
SANREMESE
|
|
07/02/2021 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
3 - 2
IMPERIA
|
|
07/02/2021 14:30 |
GOZZANO
1 - 0
FOLGORE CARATESE
|
|
07/02/2021 14:30 |
DERTHONA
0 - 1
CITTA DI VARESE
|
|
07/02/2021 14:30 |
LAVAGNESE
2 - 1
FOSSANO
|
|
07/02/2021 14:30 |
LEGNANO
0 - 1
CASALE
|
|
07/02/2021 14:30 |
SALUZZO
0 - 1
CARONNESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
14/02/2021 14:30 |
DERTHONA
1 - 2
CARONNESE
|
|
14/02/2021 14:30 |
GOZZANO
1 - 1
CASALE
|
|
17/03/2021 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
1 - 1
FOLGORE CARATESE
|
|
13/03/2021 14:30 |
SALUZZO
2 - 1
FOSSANO
|
|
14/02/2021 14:30 |
BRA
1 - 3
IMPERIA
|
|
14/02/2021 14:30 |
ARCONATESE
2 - 0
LEGNANO
|
|
14/02/2021 14:30 |
CHIERI
1 - 1
PONT DONNAZ HAE
|
|
14/02/2021 14:30 |
LAVAGNESE
0 - 1
SANREMESE
|
|
14/02/2021 14:30 |
CITTA DI VARESE
1 - 0
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
14/02/2021 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
4 - 0
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
21/02/2021 14:30 |
SANREMESE
2 - 1
ARCONATESE
|
|
21/02/2021 14:30 |
CARONNESE
2 - 0
BRA
|
|
20/02/2021 14:30 |
IMPERIA
3 - 1
BORGOSESIA
|
|
21/02/2021 14:30 |
LEGNANO
3 - 2
CHIERI
|
|
21/02/2021 14:30 |
FOSSANO
2 - 3
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
21/02/2021 14:30 |
PONT DONNAZ HAE
2 - 2
CITTA DI VARESE
|
|
20/02/2021 14:30 |
VADO
0 - 2
GOZZANO
|
|
20/02/2021 14:30 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
2 - 0
DERTHONA
|
|
21/02/2021 14:30 |
CASALE
3 - 0
LAVAGNESE
|
|
21/02/2021 14:30 |
FOLGORE CARATESE
4 - 1
SALUZZO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
24/02/2021 14:30 |
LAVAGNESE
1 - 2
ARCONATESE
|
|
24/02/2021 14:30 |
PONT DONNAZ HAE
4 - 0
CARONNESE
|
|
24/02/2021 14:30 |
SALUZZO
1 - 0
CASALE
|
|
24/02/2021 14:30 |
DERTHONA
1 - 2
FOLGORE CARATESE
|
|
24/02/2021 14:30 |
BRA
3 - 0
FOSSANO
|
|
24/02/2021 14:30 |
CITTA DI VARESE
0 - 1
IMPERIA
|
|
24/02/2021 14:30 |
GOZZANO
3 - 1
LEGNANO
|
|
24/02/2021 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
2 - 1
SANREMESE
|
|
24/02/2021 14:30 |
CHIERI
1 - 2
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
24/02/2021 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
1 - 2
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
28/02/2021 14:30 |
FOLGORE CARATESE
1 - 4
BRA
|
|
28/02/2021 14:30 |
FOSSANO
0 - 3
BORGOSESIA
|
|
28/02/2021 14:30 |
ARCONATESE
1 - 3
CHIERI
|
|
28/02/2021 14:30 |
CASALE
1 - 2
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
28/02/2021 14:30 |
CARONNESE
1 - 1
CITTA DI VARESE
|
|
28/02/2021 14:30 |
SANREMESE
2 - 2
GOZZANO
|
|
28/02/2021 15:00 |
IMPERIA
2 - 0
DERTHONA
|
|
28/02/2021 14:30 |
LEGNANO
3 - 1
LAVAGNESE
|
|
28/02/2021 14:30 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
2 - 3
PONT DONNAZ HAE
|
|
28/02/2021 14:30 |
VADO
0 - 0
SALUZZO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
07/03/2021 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
2 - 1
ARCONATESE
|
|
07/03/2021 14:30 |
CHIERI
0 - 0
CARONNESE
|
|
07/03/2021 14:30 |
BRA
0 - 1
CASALE
|
|
07/03/2021 14:30 |
PONT DONNAZ HAE
0 - 0
FOLGORE CARATESE
|
|
07/03/2021 14:30 |
CITTA DI VARESE
0 - 0
FOSSANO
|
|
07/03/2021 14:30 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
6 - 0
IMPERIA
|
|
07/03/2021 14:30 |
GOZZANO
1 - 2
LAVAGNESE
|
|
07/03/2021 14:30 |
SALUZZO
1 - 2
LEGNANO
|
|
07/03/2021 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
1 - 1
SANREMESE
|
|
07/03/2021 14:30 |
DERTHONA
2 - 1
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
21/03/2021 14:30 |
VADO
1 - 1
BRA
|
|
21/03/2021 14:30 |
CASALE
2 - 1
BORGOSESIA
|
|
21/03/2021 14:30 |
LAVAGNESE
1 - 0
CHIERI
|
|
21/03/2021 14:30 |
LEGNANO
1 - 1
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
21/04/2021 15:00 |
FOLGORE CARATESE
1 - 0
CITTA DI VARESE
|
|
21/03/2021 14:30 |
ARCONATESE
0 - 3
GOZZANO
|
|
21/03/2021 14:30 |
FOSSANO
0 - 0
DERTHONA
|
|
21/03/2021 14:30 |
IMPERIA
0 - 1
PONT DONNAZ HAE
|
|
21/03/2021 14:30 |
SANREMESE
2 - 0
SALUZZO
|
|
21/03/2021 14:30 |
CARONNESE
2 - 1
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
27/03/2021 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
1 - 1
ARCONATESE
|
|
25/04/2021 15:00 |
CITTA DI VARESE
1 - 3
CASALE
|
|
28/03/2021 14:30 |
CARONNESE
0 - 1
FOLGORE CARATESE
|
|
28/03/2021 14:30 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
3 - 0
FOSSANO
|
|
28/03/2021 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
6 - 3
GOZZANO
|
|
27/03/2021 14:30 |
CHIERI
0 - 0
IMPERIA
|
|
28/03/2021 14:30 |
SALUZZO
0 - 1
LAVAGNESE
|
|
28/03/2021 14:30 |
BRA
1 - 0
LEGNANO
|
|
24/04/2021 15:00 |
DERTHONA
1 - 1
SANREMESE
|
|
28/03/2021 14:30 |
PONT DONNAZ HAE
5 - 0
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
01/04/2021 15:00 |
SANREMESE
3 - 0
BRA
|
|
01/04/2021 15:00 |
LEGNANO
2 - 0
BORGOSESIA
|
|
01/04/2021 15:00 |
GOZZANO
1 - 0
CHIERI
|
|
01/04/2021 15:00 |
IMPERIA
2 - 1
CARONNESE
|
|
01/04/2021 15:00 |
LAVAGNESE
2 - 2
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
28/04/2021 15:00 |
VADO
0 - 2
CITTA DI VARESE
|
|
28/04/2021 15:00 |
CASALE
1 - 0
DERTHONA
|
|
01/04/2021 15:00 |
FOSSANO
2 - 3
PONT DONNAZ HAE
|
|
01/04/2021 15:00 |
ARCONATESE
2 - 1
SALUZZO
|
|
01/04/2021 15:00 |
FOLGORE CARATESE
1 - 0
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
10/04/2021 15:00 |
DERTHONA
3 - 0
ARCONATESE
|
|
10/04/2021 15:00 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
3 - 1
CASALE
|
|
10/04/2021 15:00 |
SALUZZO
2 - 2
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
11/04/2021 15:00 |
CHIERI
2 - 0
FOLGORE CARATESE
|
|
10/04/2021 15:00 |
IMPERIA
2 - 3
FOSSANO
|
|
12/05/2021 16:00 |
BORGOSESIA
0 - 1
GOZZANO
|
|
10/04/2021 15:00 |
BRA
0 - 0
LAVAGNESE
|
|
02/05/2021 15:00 |
CITTA DI VARESE
3 - 1
LEGNANO
|
|
10/04/2021 15:00 |
PONT DONNAZ HAE
0 - 0
SANREMESE
|
|
11/04/2021 15:00 |
CARONNESE
1 - 0
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
14/04/2021 15:00 |
ARCONATESE
0 - 0
BRA
|
|
14/04/2021 15:00 |
LAVAGNESE
6 - 2
BORGOSESIA
|
|
14/04/2021 15:00 |
CASTELLANZESE
5 - 1
CHIERI
|
|
14/04/2021 15:00 |
FOSSANO
2 - 2
CARONNESE
|
|
26/05/2021 16:00 |
SANREMESE
1 - 2
CITTA DI VARESE
|
|
14/04/2021 15:00 |
LEGNANO
2 - 0
DERTHONA
|
|
25/04/2021 15:00 |
FOLGORE CARATESE
1 - 0
IMPERIA
|
|
14/04/2021 15:00 |
CASALE
1 - 1
PONT DONNAZ HAE
|
|
14/04/2021 15:00 |
GOZZANO
0 - 0
SALUZZO
|
|
14/04/2021 15:00 |
VADO
4 - 3
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
18/04/2021 15:00 |
PONT DONNAZ HAE
2 - 0
ARCONATESE
|
|
02/05/2021 15:00 |
IMPERIA
1 - 2
CASALE
|
|
18/04/2021 15:00 |
BRA
4 - 0
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
12/05/2021 16:00 |
CHIERI
0 - 1
FOSSANO
|
|
19/05/2021 16:00 |
DERTHONA
0 - 2
GOZZANO
|
|
18/04/2021 15:00 |
CITTA DI VARESE
2 - 2
LAVAGNESE
|
|
18/04/2021 15:00 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
0 - 2
LEGNANO
|
|
18/04/2021 15:00 |
BORGOSESIA
1 - 1
SALUZZO
|
|
18/04/2021 15:00 |
CARONNESE
3 - 1
SANREMESE
|
|
18/04/2021 15:00 |
FOLGORE CARATESE
1 - 2
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
02/06/2021 16:00 |
GOZZANO
3 - 1
BRA
|
|
05/05/2021 15:00 |
CASTELLANZESE
3 - 7
BORGOSESIA
|
|
19/05/2021 16:00 |
SALUZZO
0 - 1
CHIERI
|
|
05/05/2021 15:00 |
CASALE
1 - 0
CARONNESE
|
|
05/05/2021 15:00 |
ARCONATESE
0 - 0
CITTA DI VARESE
|
|
05/05/2021 15:00 |
FOSSANO
1 - 0
FOLGORE CARATESE
|
|
04/05/2021 15:00 |
LAVAGNESE
3 - 4
DERTHONA
|
|
05/05/2021 15:00 |
VADO
1 - 1
IMPERIA
|
|
05/05/2021 15:00 |
LEGNANO
2 - 1
PONT DONNAZ HAE
|
|
30/05/2021 16:00 |
SANREMESE
2 - 1
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
09/05/2021 16:00 |
CARONNESE
0 - 1
ARCONATESE
|
|
09/05/2021 16:00 |
BRA
4 - 1
BORGOSESIA
|
|
09/05/2021 16:00 |
FOSSANO
2 - 2
CASALE
|
|
09/05/2021 16:00 |
CITTA DI VARESE
2 - 2
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
09/05/2021 16:00 |
PONT DONNAZ HAE
1 - 1
GOZZANO
|
|
09/05/2021 16:00 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
3 - 1
LAVAGNESE
|
|
09/05/2021 16:00 |
IMPERIA
2 - 3
LEGNANO
|
|
09/05/2021 16:00 |
DERTHONA
0 - 0
SALUZZO
|
|
02/06/2021 16:00 |
FOLGORE CARATESE
0 - 0
SANREMESE
|
|
26/05/2021 16:00 |
CHIERI
0 - 0
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
15/05/2021 16:00 |
SALUZZO
1 - 5
BRA
|
|
16/05/2021 16:00 |
BORGOSESIA
0 - 5
CHIERI
|
|
16/05/2021 16:00 |
LEGNANO
1 - 1
CARONNESE
|
|
16/05/2021 16:00 |
GOZZANO
1 - 1
CITTA DI VARESE
|
|
16/05/2021 16:00 |
CASALE
0 - 1
FOLGORE CARATESE
|
|
16/05/2021 16:00 |
VADO
1 - 3
FOSSANO
|
|
15/05/2021 16:00 |
CASTELLANZESE
3 - 2
DERTHONA
|
|
09/06/2021 16:00 |
SANREMESE
2 - 1
IMPERIA
|
|
16/05/2021 16:00 |
LAVAGNESE
0 - 3
PONT DONNAZ HAE
|
|
15/05/2021 16:00 |
ARCONATESE
2 - 4
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
23/05/2021 16:00 |
FOLGORE CARATESE
2 - 0
ARCONATESE
|
|
23/05/2021 16:00 |
DERTHONA
2 - 2
BRA
|
|
23/05/2021 16:00 |
CITTA DI VARESE
2 - 0
BORGOSESIA
|
|
23/05/2021 16:00 |
CHIERI
1 - 0
CASALE
|
|
22/05/2021 16:00 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
4 - 0
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
23/05/2021 16:00 |
CARONNESE
0 - 1
GOZZANO
|
|
23/05/2021 16:00 |
IMPERIA
0 - 2
LAVAGNESE
|
|
23/05/2021 16:00 |
FOSSANO
4 - 5
LEGNANO
|
|
23/05/2021 16:00 |
PONT DONNAZ HAE
0 - 0
SALUZZO
|
|
23/05/2021 16:00 |
VADO
1 - 3
SANREMESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
06/06/2021 16:00 |
BRA
3 - 1
CHIERI
|
|
06/06/2021 16:00 |
LAVAGNESE
2 - 0
CARONNESE
|
|
06/06/2021 16:00 |
SALUZZO
1 - 1
CITTA DI VARESE
|
|
06/06/2021 16:00 |
LEGNANO
2 - 1
FOLGORE CARATESE
|
|
06/06/2021 16:00 |
SANREMESE
2 - 0
FOSSANO
|
|
06/06/2021 16:00 |
BORGOSESIA
2 - 1
DERTHONA
|
|
06/06/2021 16:00 |
ARCONATESE
3 - 1
IMPERIA
|
|
06/06/2021 16:00 |
CASTELLANZESE
3 - 2
PONT DONNAZ HAE
|
|
06/06/2021 16:00 |
GOZZANO
2 - 1
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
06/06/2021 16:00 |
CASALE
2 - 0
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
13/06/2021 16:00 |
FOSSANO
1 - 0
ARCONATESE
|
|
13/06/2021 16:00 |
CITTA DI VARESE
0 - 1
BRA
|
|
13/06/2021 16:00 |
PONT DONNAZ HAE
2 - 1
BORGOSESIA
|
|
13/06/2021 16:00 |
CARONNESE
0 - 2
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
13/06/2021 16:00 |
IMPERIA
1 - 1
GOZZANO
|
|
12/06/2021 16:00 |
CHIERI
0 - 1
DERTHONA
|
|
13/06/2021 16:00 |
FOLGORE CARATESE
1 - 1
LAVAGNESE
|
|
13/06/2021 16:00 |
VADO
0 - 5
LEGNANO
|
|
13/06/2021 16:00 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
2 - 0
SALUZZO
|
|
13/06/2021 16:00 |
CASALE
1 - 2
SANREMESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
16/06/2021 16:00 |
BORGOSESIA
2 - 3
CARONNESE
|
|
16/06/2021 16:00 |
ARCONATESE
3 - 2
CASALE
|
|
16/06/2021 16:00 |
CHIERI
0 - 2
CITTA DI VARESE
|
|
16/06/2021 16:00 |
CASTELLANZESE
3 - 1
FOLGORE CARATESE
|
|
16/06/2021 16:00 |
GOZZANO
1 - 2
FOSSANO
|
|
16/06/2021 16:00 |
SALUZZO
1 - 1
IMPERIA
|
|
16/06/2021 16:00 |
DERTHONA
2 - 1
PONT DONNAZ HAE
|
|
16/06/2021 16:00 |
LEGNANO
3 - 1
SANREMESE
|
|
16/06/2021 16:00 |
BRA
2 - 2
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
16/06/2021 16:00 |
LAVAGNESE
5 - 2
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
20/06/2021 16:00 |
VADO
3 - 3
ARCONATESE
|
|
20/06/2021 16:00 |
PONT DONNAZ HAE
2 - 1
BRA
|
|
20/06/2021 16:00 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
2 - 4
BORGOSESIA
|
|
20/06/2021 16:00 |
SANREMESE
4 - 3
CHIERI
|
|
20/06/2021 16:00 |
IMPERIA
2 - 1
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
20/06/2021 16:00 |
FOLGORE CARATESE
2 - 3
GOZZANO
|
|
20/06/2021 16:00 |
CITTA DI VARESE
1 - 2
DERTHONA
|
|
20/06/2021 16:00 |
FOSSANO
2 - 5
LAVAGNESE
|
|
20/06/2021 16:00 |
CASALE
2 - 2
LEGNANO
|
|
20/06/2021 16:00 |
CARONNESE
1 - 2
SALUZZO
|