Promozione 2018-2019 - Gir. D
Data di inizio: 09-09-2018
Data di fine: 28-04-2019
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
09/09/2018 |
CARRARA 90
2 - 0
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
|
|
09/09/2018 |
CENISIA
3 - 2
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
|
|
09/09/2018 |
CIT TURIN LDE
2 - 4
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
|
|
09/09/2018 |
GAVIESE
4 - 0
SANMAURO
|
|
09/09/2018 |
HSL DERTHONA
2 - 0
TROFARELLO
|
|
09/09/2018 |
PRO VILLAFRANCA
3 - 1
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
|
|
09/09/2018 |
SANTA RITA
2 - 1
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
|
|
09/09/2018 |
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
1 - 0
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
16/09/2018 |
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
1 - 2
PRO VILLAFRANCA
|
|
16/09/2018 |
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
2 - 1
SANTA RITA
|
|
16/09/2018 |
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
1 - 0
CARRARA 90
|
|
16/09/2018 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
2 - 1
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
|
|
16/09/2018 |
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
1 - 7
HSL DERTHONA
|
|
16/09/2018 |
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
4 - 3
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
16/09/2018 |
SANMAURO
3 - 1
CENISIA
|
|
16/09/2018 |
TROFARELLO
1 - 1
GAVIESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
23/09/2018 |
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
1 - 2
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
|
|
23/09/2018 |
CARRARA 90
1 - 2
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
|
|
23/09/2018 |
CENISIA
0 - 4
TROFARELLO
|
|
23/09/2018 |
CIT TURIN LDE
1 - 1
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
|
|
23/09/2018 |
GAVIESE
1 - 2
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
|
|
23/09/2018 |
HSL DERTHONA
2 - 1
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
|
|
23/09/2018 |
SANTA RITA
1 - 2
PRO VILLAFRANCA
|
|
23/09/2018 |
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
0 - 3
SANMAURO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
30/09/2018 |
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
0 - 1
GAVIESE
|
|
30/09/2018 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
0 - 1
CARRARA 90
|
|
30/09/2018 |
PRO VILLAFRANCA
2 - 3
HSL DERTHONA
|
|
30/09/2018 |
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
1 - 4
CENISIA
|
|
30/09/2018 |
SANTA RITA
1 - 2
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
|
|
30/09/2018 |
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
1 - 1
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
|
|
30/09/2018 |
SANMAURO
1 - 0
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
30/09/2018 |
TROFARELLO
5 - 0
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
07/10/2018 |
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
3 - 1
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
|
|
07/10/2018 |
CARRARA 90
1 - 2
SANMAURO
|
|
07/10/2018 |
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
3 - 3
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
|
|
07/10/2018 |
CENISIA
0 - 4
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
|
|
07/10/2018 |
CIT TURIN LDE
2 - 1
TROFARELLO
|
|
07/10/2018 |
GAVIESE
0 - 0
PRO VILLAFRANCA
|
|
07/10/2018 |
HSL DERTHONA
4 - 0
SANTA RITA
|
|
07/10/2018 |
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
0 - 2
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
14/10/2018 |
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
1 - 1
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
|
|
14/10/2018 |
HSL DERTHONA
0 - 0
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
|
|
14/10/2018 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
3 - 2
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
|
|
14/10/2018 |
PRO VILLAFRANCA
1 - 3
CENISIA
|
|
14/10/2018 |
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
1 - 2
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
14/10/2018 |
SANTA RITA
0 - 2
GAVIESE
|
|
14/10/2018 |
SANMAURO
6 - 3
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
|
|
14/10/2018 |
TROFARELLO
3 - 0
CARRARA 90
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
21/10/2018 |
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
3 - 1
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
|
|
21/10/2018 |
CARRARA 90
2 - 0
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
|
|
21/10/2018 |
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
1 - 3
TROFARELLO
|
|
21/10/2018 |
CENISIA
2 - 1
SANTA RITA
|
|
21/10/2018 |
CIT TURIN LDE
2 - 2
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
|
|
21/10/2018 |
GAVIESE
0 - 2
HSL DERTHONA
|
|
21/10/2018 |
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
1 - 3
SANMAURO
|
|
21/10/2018 |
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
0 - 0
PRO VILLAFRANCA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
28/10/2018 |
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
0 - 1
CARRARA 90
|
|
28/10/2018 |
GAVIESE
1 - 0
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
|
|
28/10/2018 |
HSL DERTHONA
3 - 0
CENISIA
|
|
28/10/2018 |
PRO VILLAFRANCA
0 - 0
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
28/10/2018 |
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
1 - 2
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
|
|
28/10/2018 |
SANTA RITA
2 - 1
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
|
|
28/10/2018 |
SANMAURO
3 - 2
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
|
|
28/10/2018 |
TROFARELLO
3 - 2
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
04/11/2018 |
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
1 - 0
SANMAURO
|
|
04/11/2018 |
CARRARA 90
1 - 2
PRO VILLAFRANCA
|
|
04/11/2018 |
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
1 - 0
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
|
|
04/11/2018 |
CENISIA
0 - 4
GAVIESE
|
|
04/11/2018 |
CIT TURIN LDE
2 - 1
SANTA RITA
|
|
04/11/2018 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
4 - 0
TROFARELLO
|
|
04/11/2018 |
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
0 - 1
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
|
|
04/11/2018 |
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
0 - 1
HSL DERTHONA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
11/11/2018 |
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
2 - 2
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
|
|
11/11/2018 |
CENISIA
0 - 3
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
|
|
11/11/2018 |
GAVIESE
1 - 2
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
|
|
11/11/2018 |
HSL DERTHONA
2 - 0
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
11/11/2018 |
PRO VILLAFRANCA
0 - 0
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
|
|
11/11/2018 |
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
1 - 5
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
|
|
11/11/2018 |
SANTA RITA
1 - 0
CARRARA 90
|
|
11/11/2018 |
TROFARELLO
0 - 0
SANMAURO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
18/11/2018 |
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
2 - 0
TROFARELLO
|
|
18/11/2018 |
CARRARA 90
3 - 0
HSL DERTHONA
|
|
18/11/2018 |
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
2 - 0
SANTA RITA
|
|
18/11/2018 |
CIT TURIN LDE
0 - 4
GAVIESE
|
|
18/11/2018 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
1 - 2
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
|
|
18/11/2018 |
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
0 - 1
PRO VILLAFRANCA
|
|
18/11/2018 |
SANMAURO
1 - 0
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
|
|
18/11/2018 |
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
1 - 0
CENISIA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
25/11/2018 |
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
0 - 0
SANMAURO
|
|
25/11/2018 |
CENISIA
3 - 3
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
25/11/2018 |
GAVIESE
0 - 0
CARRARA 90
|
|
25/11/2018 |
HSL DERTHONA
1 - 0
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
|
|
25/11/2018 |
PRO VILLAFRANCA
0 - 2
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
|
|
25/11/2018 |
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
0 - 5
TROFARELLO
|
|
25/11/2018 |
SANTA RITA
0 - 0
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
|
|
25/11/2018 |
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
1 - 1
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
02/12/2018 |
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
5 - 0
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
|
|
02/12/2018 |
CARRARA 90
1 - 0
CENISIA
|
|
02/12/2018 |
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
3 - 0
GAVIESE
|
|
02/12/2018 |
CIT TURIN LDE
1 - 1
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
|
|
02/12/2018 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
3 - 1
SANTA RITA
|
|
02/12/2018 |
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
1 - 3
HSL DERTHONA
|
|
02/12/2018 |
SANMAURO
2 - 0
PRO VILLAFRANCA
|
|
02/12/2018 |
TROFARELLO
0 - 1
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
09/12/2018 |
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
3 - 0
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
|
|
09/12/2018 |
CENISIA
1 - 2
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
|
|
09/12/2018 |
CIT TURIN LDE
3 - 1
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
|
|
09/12/2018 |
GAVIESE
3 - 0
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
|
|
09/12/2018 |
HSL DERTHONA
1 - 2
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
|
|
09/12/2018 |
PRO VILLAFRANCA
2 - 0
TROFARELLO
|
|
09/12/2018 |
SANTA RITA
0 - 4
SANMAURO
|
|
09/12/2018 |
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
1 - 0
CARRARA 90
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
16/12/2018 |
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
3 - 2
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
|
|
16/12/2018 |
CARRARA 90
2 - 1
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
16/12/2018 |
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
1 - 0
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
|
|
16/12/2018 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
1 - 2
GAVIESE
|
|
16/12/2018 |
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
1 - 2
PRO VILLAFRANCA
|
|
16/12/2018 |
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
4 - 1
CENISIA
|
|
16/12/2018 |
SANMAURO
2 - 2
HSL DERTHONA
|
|
16/12/2018 |
TROFARELLO
1 - 2
SANTA RITA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
13/01/2019 |
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
3 - 1
CARRARA 90
|
|
13/01/2019 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
2 - 1
CENISIA
|
|
13/01/2019 |
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
1 - 2
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
13/01/2019 |
SANMAURO
2 - 1
GAVIESE
|
|
13/01/2019 |
TROFARELLO
0 - 0
HSL DERTHONA
|
|
13/01/2019 |
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
2 - 1
PRO VILLAFRANCA
|
|
13/01/2019 |
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
0 - 0
SANTA RITA
|
|
13/01/2019 |
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
2 - 5
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
20/01/2019 |
PRO VILLAFRANCA
1 - 0
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
|
|
20/01/2019 |
SANTA RITA
1 - 3
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
|
|
20/01/2019 |
CARRARA 90
1 - 2
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
|
|
20/01/2019 |
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
2 - 2
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
|
|
20/01/2019 |
HSL DERTHONA
6 - 0
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
|
|
20/01/2019 |
CIT TURIN LDE
1 - 0
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
|
|
20/01/2019 |
CENISIA
2 - 5
SANMAURO
|
|
20/01/2019 |
GAVIESE
2 - 3
TROFARELLO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
27/01/2019 |
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
2 - 0
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
|
|
06/02/2019 |
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
2 - 1
CARRARA 90
|
|
06/02/2019 |
TROFARELLO
3 - 1
CENISIA
|
|
27/01/2019 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
3 - 3
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
27/01/2019 |
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
0 - 2
GAVIESE
|
|
13/02/2019 |
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
0 - 0
HSL DERTHONA
|
|
07/02/2019 |
PRO VILLAFRANCA
3 - 0
SANTA RITA
|
|
27/01/2019 |
SANMAURO
1 - 3
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
27/02/2019 |
GAVIESE
1 - 2
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
|
|
10/02/2019 |
CARRARA 90
3 - 2
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
|
|
10/02/2019 |
HSL DERTHONA
1 - 1
PRO VILLAFRANCA
|
|
10/02/2019 |
CENISIA
1 - 1
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
|
|
10/02/2019 |
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
1 - 1
SANTA RITA
|
|
10/02/2019 |
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
2 - 0
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
|
|
10/02/2019 |
CIT TURIN LDE
2 - 2
SANMAURO
|
|
20/02/2019 |
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
0 - 1
TROFARELLO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
17/02/2019 |
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
1 - 0
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
|
|
17/02/2019 |
SANMAURO
2 - 0
CARRARA 90
|
|
17/02/2019 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
0 - 2
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
|
|
17/02/2019 |
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
1 - 1
CENISIA
|
|
17/02/2019 |
TROFARELLO
1 - 3
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
17/02/2019 |
PRO VILLAFRANCA
2 - 2
GAVIESE
|
|
17/02/2019 |
SANTA RITA
0 - 3
HSL DERTHONA
|
|
17/02/2019 |
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
0 - 2
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
24/02/2019 |
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
0 - 0
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
|
|
24/02/2019 |
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
2 - 2
HSL DERTHONA
|
|
24/02/2019 |
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
1 - 0
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
|
|
24/02/2019 |
CENISIA
0 - 2
PRO VILLAFRANCA
|
|
24/02/2019 |
CIT TURIN LDE
3 - 2
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
|
|
24/02/2019 |
GAVIESE
1 - 0
SANTA RITA
|
|
24/02/2019 |
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
2 - 3
SANMAURO
|
|
24/02/2019 |
CARRARA 90
2 - 1
TROFARELLO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
03/03/2019 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
1 - 3
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
|
|
03/03/2019 |
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
0 - 1
CARRARA 90
|
|
03/03/2019 |
TROFARELLO
2 - 2
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
|
|
03/03/2019 |
SANTA RITA
1 - 1
CENISIA
|
|
03/03/2019 |
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
2 - 2
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
03/03/2019 |
HSL DERTHONA
6 - 1
GAVIESE
|
|
03/03/2019 |
SANMAURO
4 - 0
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
|
|
03/03/2019 |
PRO VILLAFRANCA
3 - 0
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
10/03/2019 |
CARRARA 90
1 - 0
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
|
|
10/03/2019 |
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
1 - 0
GAVIESE
|
|
10/03/2019 |
CENISIA
1 - 4
HSL DERTHONA
|
|
10/03/2019 |
CIT TURIN LDE
2 - 0
PRO VILLAFRANCA
|
|
10/03/2019 |
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
2 - 0
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
|
|
10/03/2019 |
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
2 - 1
SANTA RITA
|
|
10/03/2019 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
3 - 2
SANMAURO
|
|
10/03/2019 |
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
0 - 2
TROFARELLO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
17/03/2019 |
SANMAURO
2 - 3
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
|
|
17/03/2019 |
PRO VILLAFRANCA
1 - 1
CARRARA 90
|
|
17/03/2019 |
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
0 - 2
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
|
|
17/03/2019 |
GAVIESE
2 - 0
CENISIA
|
|
17/03/2019 |
SANTA RITA
1 - 1
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
17/03/2019 |
TROFARELLO
0 - 3
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
|
|
17/03/2019 |
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
2 - 4
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
|
|
17/03/2019 |
HSL DERTHONA
3 - 2
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
24/03/2019 |
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
1 - 4
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
|
|
24/03/2019 |
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
1 - 0
CENISIA
|
|
24/03/2019 |
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
0 - 1
GAVIESE
|
|
24/03/2019 |
CIT TURIN LDE
0 - 2
HSL DERTHONA
|
|
24/03/2019 |
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
3 - 1
PRO VILLAFRANCA
|
|
24/03/2019 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
1 - 0
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
|
|
24/03/2019 |
CARRARA 90
0 - 2
SANTA RITA
|
|
24/03/2019 |
SANMAURO
1 - 1
TROFARELLO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
31/03/2019 |
TROFARELLO
1 - 2
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
|
|
31/03/2019 |
HSL DERTHONA
3 - 1
CARRARA 90
|
|
31/03/2019 |
SANTA RITA
2 - 2
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
|
|
31/03/2019 |
GAVIESE
3 - 2
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
31/03/2019 |
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
0 - 0
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
|
|
31/03/2019 |
PRO VILLAFRANCA
2 - 1
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
|
|
31/03/2019 |
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
0 - 1
SANMAURO
|
|
31/03/2019 |
CENISIA
-
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
07/04/2019 |
SANMAURO
3 - 1
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
|
|
07/04/2019 |
CIT TURIN LDE
1 - 0
CENISIA
|
|
07/04/2019 |
CARRARA 90
3 - 1
GAVIESE
|
|
07/04/2019 |
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
3 - 1
HSL DERTHONA
|
|
07/04/2019 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
1 - 3
PRO VILLAFRANCA
|
|
07/04/2019 |
TROFARELLO
2 - 1
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
|
|
07/04/2019 |
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
3 - 2
SANTA RITA
|
|
07/04/2019 |
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
1 - 1
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
14/04/2019 |
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
0 - 4
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
|
|
14/04/2019 |
CENISIA
0 - 1
CARRARA 90
|
|
14/04/2019 |
GAVIESE
1 - 2
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
|
|
14/04/2019 |
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
1 - 2
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
14/04/2019 |
SANTA RITA
0 - 1
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
|
|
14/04/2019 |
HSL DERTHONA
1 - 1
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
|
|
14/04/2019 |
PRO VILLAFRANCA
6 - 2
SANMAURO
|
|
14/04/2019 |
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
1 - 2
TROFARELLO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
28/04/2019 |
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
2 - 0
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
|
|
28/04/2019 |
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
2 - 0
CENISIA
|
|
28/04/2019 |
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
3 - 2
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
28/04/2019 |
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
3 - 0
GAVIESE
|
|
28/04/2019 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
1 - 2
HSL DERTHONA
|
|
28/04/2019 |
TROFARELLO
1 - 2
PRO VILLAFRANCA
|
|
28/04/2019 |
SANMAURO
7 - 2
SANTA RITA
|
|
28/04/2019 |
CARRARA 90
0 - 2
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
05/05/2019 |
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
0 - 2
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
|
|
05/05/2019 |
CIT TURIN LDE
3 - 2
CARRARA 90
|
|
05/05/2019 |
VALENZANA MADO SSD.AR.L.
0 - 3
CBS SCUOLA CALCIO A.S.D.
|
|
05/05/2019 |
GAVIESE
2 - 2
MIRAFIORI A.S.D.
|
|
05/05/2019 |
PRO VILLAFRANCA
2 - 0
RAPID TORINO A.S.D.
|
|
05/05/2019 |
CENISIA
2 - 3
SAN GIACOMO CHIERI
|
|
05/05/2019 |
HSL DERTHONA
3 - 1
SANMAURO
|
|
05/05/2019 |
SANTA RITA
3 - 0
TROFARELLO
|