Serie D 2022/2023 - Gir. A
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
04/09/2022 15:00 |
BRA
3 - 2
LEGNANO
|
|
04/09/2022 15:00 |
CASALE
2 - 2
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
03/09/2022 15:00 |
CHIERI
1 - 0
PONTDONNAZ HAE
|
|
04/09/2022 15:00 |
FEZZANESE
1 - 0
CASTANESE
|
|
04/09/2022 15:00 |
FOSSANO
1 - 1
BORGOSESIA
|
|
04/09/2022 15:00 |
GOZZANO
2 - 3
PINEROLO
|
|
04/09/2022 15:00 |
LIGORNA
2 - 1
CHISOLA
|
|
04/09/2022 15:00 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
1 - 2
SANREMESE
|
|
04/09/2022 15:00 |
STRESA VERGANTE
0 - 4
ASTI
|
|
04/09/2022 15:00 1 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
VADO
2 - 2
DERTHONA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
11/09/2022 15:00 |
ASTI
0 - 0
LIGORNA
|
|
11/09/2022 15:00 |
BORGOSESIA
1 - 1
BRA
|
|
11/09/2022 15:00 |
CASTANESE
0 - 2
GOZZANO
|
|
11/09/2022 15:00 |
CASTELLANZESE
1 - 1
CHIERI
|
|
11/09/2022 15:00 |
CHISOLA
0 - 2
VADO
|
|
11/09/2022 15:00 2 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
DERTHONA
2 - 2
CASALE
|
|
11/09/2022 15:00 |
LEGNANO
0 - 1
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
11/09/2022 15:00 |
PINEROLO
1 - 1
STRESA VERGANTE
|
|
11/09/2022 15:00 |
PONTDONNAZ HAE
2 - 1
FOSSANO
|
|
11/09/2022 15:00 |
SANREMESE
4 - 1
FEZZANESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
17/09/2022 15:00 |
BRA
0 - 1
CASTANESE
|
|
17/09/2022 15:00 |
CASALE
1 - 0
FOSSANO
|
|
17/09/2022 15:00 |
CHIERI
0 - 1
BORGOSESIA
|
|
18/09/2022 15:00 |
FEZZANESE
1 - 2
ASTI
|
|
18/09/2022 15:00 |
GOZZANO
2 - 0
CHISOLA
|
|
18/09/2022 15:00 |
LEGNANO
1 - 2
SANREMESE
|
|
18/09/2022 15:00 |
LIGORNA
1 - 2
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
18/09/2022 15:00 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
3 - 1
PINEROLO
|
|
17/09/2022 15:00 3 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
STRESA VERGANTE
2 - 2
DERTHONA
|
|
17/09/2022 15:00 |
VADO
2 - 0
PONTDONNAZ HAE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
21/09/2022 15:00 |
ASTI
1 - 1
GOZZANO
|
|
22/09/2022 15:00 |
BORGOSESIA
1 - 3
LEGNANO
|
|
21/09/2022 15:00 |
CASTANESE
1 - 3
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
22/09/2022 15:00 |
CASTELLANZESE
4 - 2
VADO
|
|
21/09/2022 15:00 |
CHISOLA
0 - 2
STRESA VERGANTE
|
|
22/09/2022 17:30 4 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
DERTHONA
1 - 1
LIGORNA
|
|
21/09/2022 15:00 |
FOSSANO
1 - 3
CHIERI
|
|
23/09/2022 15:00 |
PINEROLO
2 - 2
FEZZANESE
|
|
21/09/2022 15:00 |
PONTDONNAZ HAE
0 - 3
CASALE
|
|
21/09/2022 15:00 |
SANREMESE
1 - 1
BRA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
28/09/2022 15:00 |
BRA
0 - 0
ASTI
|
|
28/09/2022 15:00 |
CASALE
3 - 1
BORGOSESIA
|
|
28/09/2022 15:00 5 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
FEZZANESE
2 - 1
DERTHONA
|
|
28/09/2022 15:00 |
GOZZANO
1 - 0
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
28/09/2022 15:00 |
LEGNANO
3 - 0
PINEROLO
|
|
28/09/2022 15:00 |
LIGORNA
1 - 0
FOSSANO
|
|
27/09/2022 15:00 |
SANREMESE
1 - 1
CASTANESE
|
|
28/09/2022 15:00 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
1 - 1
CHISOLA
|
|
28/09/2022 15:00 |
STRESA VERGANTE
0 - 1
PONTDONNAZ HAE
|
|
27/09/2022 15:00 |
VADO
1 - 0
CHIERI
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
02/10/2022 15:00 |
ASTI
1 - 2
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
02/10/2022 15:00 |
BORGOSESIA
3 - 4
SANREMESE
|
|
02/10/2022 15:00 |
CASTANESE
2 - 0
LEGNANO
|
|
02/10/2022 15:00 |
CASTELLANZESE
1 - 0
STRESA VERGANTE
|
|
02/10/2022 15:00 |
CHIERI
1 - 0
CASALE
|
|
02/10/2022 15:00 |
CHISOLA
3 - 2
FEZZANESE
|
|
02/10/2022 15:00 6 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
DERTHONA
3 - 0
GOZZANO
|
|
02/10/2022 15:00 |
FOSSANO
0 - 2
VADO
|
|
02/10/2022 15:00 |
PINEROLO
1 - 3
BRA
|
|
02/10/2022 15:00 |
PONTDONNAZ HAE
1 - 1
LIGORNA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
05/10/2022 15:00 7 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
BRA
3 - 2
DERTHONA
|
|
05/10/2022 15:00 |
CASTANESE
0 - 4
PINEROLO
|
|
05/10/2022 15:00 |
FEZZANESE
0 - 0
PONTDONNAZ HAE
|
|
05/10/2022 15:00 |
GOZZANO
3 - 1
FOSSANO
|
|
05/10/2022 15:00 |
LEGNANO
2 - 2
CHISOLA
|
|
05/10/2022 15:00 |
LIGORNA
0 - 0
CASALE
|
|
05/10/2022 15:00 |
SANREMESE
0 - 0
ASTI
|
|
05/10/2022 15:00 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
3 - 2
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
05/10/2022 15:00 |
STRESA VERGANTE
4 - 0
CHIERI
|
|
05/10/2022 15:00 |
VADO
3 - 2
BORGOSESIA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
09/10/2022 15:00 |
ASTI
1 - 1
LEGNANO
|
|
09/10/2022 15:00 |
BORGOSESIA
3 - 4
CASTANESE
|
|
09/10/2022 15:00 |
CASALE
1 - 1
VADO
|
|
09/10/2022 15:00 |
CASTELLANZESE
0 - 2
FEZZANESE
|
|
09/10/2022 15:00 |
CHIERI
1 - 3
LIGORNA
|
|
09/10/2022 15:00 |
CHISOLA
2 - 2
BRA
|
|
09/10/2022 15:00 8 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
DERTHONA
0 - 3
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
09/10/2022 15:00 |
FOSSANO
1 - 1
STRESA VERGANTE
|
|
09/10/2022 15:00 |
PINEROLO
0 - 2
SANREMESE
|
|
09/10/2022 15:00 |
PONTDONNAZ HAE
1 - 3
GOZZANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
16/10/2022 15:00 |
BRA
1 - 0
PONTDONNAZ HAE
|
|
16/10/2022 15:00 |
CASTANESE
4 - 0
CHISOLA
|
|
16/10/2022 15:00 |
FEZZANESE
1 - 1
CHIERI
|
|
16/10/2022 15:00 |
GOZZANO
0 - 1
CASALE
|
|
16/10/2022 15:00 |
LEGNANO
2 - 1
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
16/10/2022 15:00 |
LIGORNA
2 - 0
BORGOSESIA
|
|
16/10/2022 15:00 |
PINEROLO
0 - 0
ASTI
|
|
16/10/2022 15:00 9 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
SANREMESE
5 - 1
DERTHONA
|
|
16/10/2022 15:00 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
1 - 0
FOSSANO
|
|
16/10/2022 15:00 |
STRESA VERGANTE
2 - 3
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
23/10/2022 15:00 |
ASTI
1 - 3
CASTANESE
|
|
23/10/2022 15:00 |
BORGOSESIA
1 - 1
PINEROLO
|
|
23/10/2022 15:00 |
CASALE
2 - 2
STRESA VERGANTE
|
|
23/10/2022 15:00 |
CASTELLANZESE
1 - 1
BRA
|
|
23/10/2022 15:00 |
CHIERI
2 - 0
GOZZANO
|
|
23/10/2022 15:00 |
CHISOLA
0 - 2
SANREMESE
|
|
23/10/2022 15:00 10 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
DERTHONA
3 - 0
LEGNANO
|
|
23/10/2022 15:00 |
FOSSANO
1 - 1
FEZZANESE
|
|
23/10/2022 15:00 |
PONTDONNAZ HAE
0 - 2
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
23/10/2022 15:00 |
VADO
2 - 4
LIGORNA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
30/10/2022 14:30 |
BRA
2 - 2
CHIERI
|
|
30/10/2022 14:30 |
ASTI
1 - 0
CHISOLA
|
|
30/10/2022 14:30 |
CASTANESE
1 - 2
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
30/10/2022 14:30 |
FEZZANESE
2 - 2
VADO
|
|
30/10/2022 14:30 |
GOZZANO
1 - 0
LIGORNA
|
|
30/10/2022 14:30 |
LEGNANO
3 - 0
FOSSANO
|
|
30/10/2022 14:30 11 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
PINEROLO
0 - 0
DERTHONA
|
|
30/10/2022 14:30 |
SANREMESE
1 - 2
PONTDONNAZ HAE
|
|
30/10/2022 14:30 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
1 - 0
CASALE
|
|
29/10/2022 14:30 |
STRESA VERGANTE
1 - 2
BORGOSESIA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
06/11/2022 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
1 - 1
ASTI
|
|
06/11/2022 14:30 |
CASALE
0 - 1
FEZZANESE
|
|
06/11/2022 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
4 - 4
SANREMESE
|
|
06/11/2022 14:30 |
CHIERI
1 - 2
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
06/11/2022 14:30 |
CHISOLA
1 - 2
PINEROLO
|
|
06/11/2022 14:30 12 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
DERTHONA
3 - 0
CASTANESE
|
|
06/11/2022 14:30 |
FOSSANO
0 - 1
BRA
|
|
06/11/2022 14:30 |
LIGORNA
2 - 1
STRESA VERGANTE
|
|
06/11/2022 14:30 |
PONTDONNAZ HAE
1 - 3
LEGNANO
|
|
06/11/2022 14:30 |
VADO
2 - 1
GOZZANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
13/11/2022 14:30 |
BRA
0 - 0
VADO
|
|
13/11/2022 14:30 |
ASTI
1 - 1
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
13/11/2022 14:30 |
CASTANESE
0 - 0
FOSSANO
|
|
13/11/2022 14:30 13 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
CHISOLA
2 - 3
DERTHONA
|
|
13/11/2022 14:30 |
FEZZANESE
0 - 3
STRESA VERGANTE
|
|
13/11/2022 14:30 |
GOZZANO
1 - 0
BORGOSESIA
|
|
13/11/2022 14:30 |
LEGNANO
1 - 1
CASALE
|
|
13/11/2022 14:30 |
PINEROLO
1 - 2
PONTDONNAZ HAE
|
|
13/11/2022 14:30 |
SANREMESE
2 - 1
CHIERI
|
|
13/11/2022 14:30 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
1 - 0
LIGORNA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
20/11/2022 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
2 - 1
CHISOLA
|
|
20/11/2022 14:30 |
CASALE
1 - 0
BRA
|
|
20/11/2022 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
1 - 0
PINEROLO
|
|
20/11/2022 14:30 |
CHIERI
2 - 1
LEGNANO
|
|
20/11/2022 14:30 14 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
DERTHONA
1 - 1
ASTI
|
|
20/11/2022 14:30 |
FOSSANO
2 - 3
SANREMESE
|
|
20/11/2022 14:30 |
LIGORNA
3 - 1
FEZZANESE
|
|
20/11/2022 14:30 |
PONTDONNAZ HAE
1 - 1
CASTANESE
|
|
20/11/2022 14:30 |
STRESA VERGANTE
1 - 1
GOZZANO
|
|
20/11/2022 14:30 |
VADO
1 - 2
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
27/11/2022 14:30 |
BRA
1 - 0
STRESA VERGANTE
|
|
27/11/2022 14:30 |
ASTI
2 - 0
FOSSANO
|
|
27/11/2022 14:30 |
CASTANESE
1 - 0
CASALE
|
|
27/11/2022 14:30 |
CHISOLA
1 - 0
PONTDONNAZ HAE
|
|
27/11/2022 14:30 15 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
DERTHONA
0 - 0
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
27/11/2022 14:30 |
FEZZANESE
1 - 0
BORGOSESIA
|
|
27/11/2022 14:30 |
LEGNANO
0 - 0
LIGORNA
|
|
27/11/2022 14:30 |
PINEROLO
1 - 1
CHIERI
|
|
27/11/2022 14:30 |
SANREMESE
1 - 1
VADO
|
|
27/11/2022 14:30 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
3 - 1
GOZZANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
04/12/2022 14:30 16 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
BORGOSESIA
2 - 2
DERTHONA
|
|
04/12/2022 14:30 |
CASALE
0 - 3
SANREMESE
|
|
04/12/2022 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
0 - 2
CHISOLA
|
|
04/12/2022 14:30 |
CHIERI
2 - 2
CASTANESE
|
|
04/12/2022 14:30 |
FOSSANO
1 - 1
PINEROLO
|
|
04/12/2022 14:30 |
GOZZANO
3 - 1
FEZZANESE
|
|
03/12/2022 14:30 |
LIGORNA
1 - 1
BRA
|
|
04/12/2022 14:30 |
PONTDONNAZ HAE
1 - 1
ASTI
|
|
04/12/2022 14:30 |
STRESA VERGANTE
1 - 2
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
04/12/2022 14:30 |
VADO
0 - 2
LEGNANO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
11/12/2022 14:30 |
BRA
1 - 0
GOZZANO
|
|
11/12/2022 14:30 |
ASTI
2 - 1
CHIERI
|
|
11/12/2022 14:30 |
CASTANESE
1 - 1
VADO
|
|
11/12/2022 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
1 - 2
BORGOSESIA
|
|
11/12/2022 14:30 |
CHISOLA
2 - 2
FOSSANO
|
|
11/12/2022 14:30 17 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
DERTHONA
0 - 2
PONTDONNAZ HAE
|
|
11/12/2022 14:30 |
LEGNANO
1 - 0
STRESA VERGANTE
|
|
11/12/2022 14:30 |
PINEROLO
3 - 0
CASALE
|
|
11/12/2022 14:30 |
SANREMESE
1 - 2
LIGORNA
|
|
11/12/2022 14:30 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
2 - 1
FEZZANESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
11/01/2023 14:30 |
CASALE
0 - 4
CHISOLA
|
|
11/01/2023 14:30 Recupero 18 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
CHIERI
2 - 3
DERTHONA
|
|
17/12/2022 14:30 |
FEZZANESE
1 - 1
LEGNANO
|
|
11/01/2023 14:30 |
FOSSANO
2 - 2
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
11/01/2023 14:30 |
GOZZANO
0 - 0
SANREMESE
|
|
17/12/2022 14:30 |
LIGORNA
0 - 0
PINEROLO
|
|
11/01/2023 14:30 |
PONTDONNAZ HAE
5 - 2
BORGOSESIA
|
|
18/12/2022 14:30 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
2 - 1
BRA
|
|
11/01/2023 14:30 |
STRESA VERGANTE
2 - 1
CASTANESE
|
|
17/12/2022 14:30 |
VADO
2 - 1
ASTI
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
21/12/2022 14:30 |
ASTI
2 - 0
CASALE
|
|
21/12/2022 14:30 |
BRA
3 - 2
FEZZANESE
|
|
21/12/2022 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
3 - 0
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
21/12/2022 14:30 |
CASTANESE
0 - 1
LIGORNA
|
|
21/12/2022 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
0 - 0
PONTDONNAZ HAE
|
|
21/12/2022 14:30 |
CHISOLA
0 - 0
CHIERI
|
|
21/12/2022 14:30 19 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
DERTHONA
5 - 4
FOSSANO
|
|
21/12/2022 14:30 |
LEGNANO
0 - 2
GOZZANO
|
|
21/12/2022 14:30 |
PINEROLO
1 - 1
VADO
|
|
18/01/2023 14:30 |
SANREMESE
0 - 0
STRESA VERGANTE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
08/01/2023 14:30 |
LEGNANO
1 - 0
BRA
|
|
08/01/2023 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
7 - 1
CASALE
|
|
07/01/2023 14:30 |
PONTDONNAZ HAE
0 - 0
CHIERI
|
|
08/01/2023 14:30 |
CASTANESE
1 - 1
FEZZANESE
|
|
07/01/2023 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
3 - 1
FOSSANO
|
|
08/01/2023 14:30 |
PINEROLO
0 - 4
GOZZANO
|
|
08/01/2023 14:30 |
CHISOLA
0 - 2
LIGORNA
|
|
08/01/2023 14:30 |
SANREMESE
1 - 0
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
08/01/2023 14:30 |
ASTI
1 - 1
STRESA VERGANTE
|
|
08/01/2023 14:30 20 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
DERTHONA
0 - 0
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
15/01/2023 14:30 |
LIGORNA
0 - 0
ASTI
|
|
15/01/2023 14:30 |
BRA
2 - 1
BORGOSESIA
|
|
15/01/2023 14:30 |
GOZZANO
2 - 2
CASTANESE
|
|
15/01/2023 14:30 |
CHIERI
0 - 0
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
15/01/2023 14:30 |
VADO
2 - 1
CHISOLA
|
|
15/01/2023 14:30 21 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
CASALE
3 - 4
DERTHONA
|
|
15/01/2023 14:30 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
0 - 0
LEGNANO
|
|
15/01/2023 14:30 |
STRESA VERGANTE
1 - 2
PINEROLO
|
|
15/01/2023 14:30 |
FOSSANO
0 - 1
PONTDONNAZ HAE
|
|
15/01/2023 14:30 |
FEZZANESE
0 - 1
SANREMESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
22/01/2023 14:30 |
CASTANESE
0 - 3
BRA
|
|
22/01/2023 14:30 |
FOSSANO
1 - 1
CASALE
|
|
21/01/2023 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
0 - 0
CHIERI
|
|
22/01/2023 14:30 |
ASTI
2 - 0
FEZZANESE
|
|
21/01/2023 14:30 |
CHISOLA
1 - 1
GOZZANO
|
|
22/01/2023 14:30 |
SANREMESE
2 - 0
LEGNANO
|
|
21/01/2023 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
2 - 0
LIGORNA
|
|
21/01/2023 14:30 |
PINEROLO
1 - 1
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
22/01/2023 14:30 22 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
DERTHONA
3 - 0
STRESA VERGANTE
|
|
21/01/2023 14:30 |
PONTDONNAZ HAE
0 - 0
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
25/01/2023 14:30 |
GOZZANO
0 - 1
ASTI
|
|
25/01/2023 14:30 |
LEGNANO
0 - 1
BORGOSESIA
|
|
25/01/2023 14:30 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
1 - 0
CASTANESE
|
|
01/02/2023 14:30 |
VADO
2 - 1
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
25/01/2023 14:30 |
STRESA VERGANTE
1 - 2
CHISOLA
|
|
25/01/2023 15:00 23 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
LIGORNA
1 - 1
DERTHONA
|
|
25/01/2023 14:30 |
CHIERI
2 - 1
FOSSANO
|
|
25/01/2023 14:30 |
FEZZANESE
2 - 0
PINEROLO
|
|
25/01/2023 14:30 |
CASALE
0 - 3
PONTDONNAZ HAE
|
|
25/01/2023 14:30 |
BRA
0 - 1
SANREMESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
29/01/2023 14:30 |
ASTI
0 - 0
BRA
|
|
29/01/2023 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
1 - 0
CASALE
|
|
29/01/2023 14:30 24 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
DERTHONA
1 - 1
FEZZANESE
|
|
29/01/2023 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
2 - 0
GOZZANO
|
|
29/01/2023 14:30 |
PINEROLO
2 - 1
LEGNANO
|
|
29/01/2023 14:30 |
FOSSANO
2 - 3
LIGORNA
|
|
29/01/2023 14:30 |
CASTANESE
0 - 1
SANREMESE
|
|
29/01/2023 14:30 |
CHISOLA
0 - 1
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
29/01/2023 14:30 |
PONTDONNAZ HAE
0 - 0
STRESA VERGANTE
|
|
29/01/2023 14:30 |
CHIERI
1 - 1
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
05/02/2023 14:30 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
2 - 0
ASTI
|
|
04/02/2023 14:30 |
SANREMESE
1 - 1
BORGOSESIA
|
|
04/02/2023 14:30 |
LEGNANO
2 - 0
CASTANESE
|
|
05/02/2023 14:30 |
STRESA VERGANTE
1 - 2
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
04/02/2023 14:30 |
CASALE
0 - 2
CHIERI
|
|
04/02/2023 14:30 |
FEZZANESE
3 - 1
CHISOLA
|
|
05/02/2023 14:30 25 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
GOZZANO
3 - 1
DERTHONA
|
|
05/02/2023 14:30 |
VADO
2 - 1
FOSSANO
|
|
04/02/2023 14:30 |
BRA
0 - 0
PINEROLO
|
|
05/02/2023 14:30 |
LIGORNA
0 - 0
PONTDONNAZ HAE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
08/02/2023 14:30 26 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
DERTHONA
0 - 1
BRA
|
|
08/02/2023 14:30 |
PINEROLO
0 - 0
CASTANESE
|
|
08/02/2023 14:30 |
PONTDONNAZ HAE
0 - 2
FEZZANESE
|
|
15/02/2023 14:30 |
FOSSANO
2 - 5
GOZZANO
|
|
08/02/2023 14:30 |
CHISOLA
0 - 0
LEGNANO
|
|
08/02/2023 14:30 |
CASALE
1 - 2
LIGORNA
|
|
08/02/2023 14:30 |
ASTI
2 - 1
SANREMESE
|
|
08/02/2023 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
0 - 4
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
08/02/2023 14:30 |
CHIERI
1 - 0
STRESA VERGANTE
|
|
01/03/2023 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
0 - 1
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
12/02/2023 14:30 |
LEGNANO
2 - 0
ASTI
|
|
12/02/2023 14:30 |
CASTANESE
0 - 0
BORGOSESIA
|
|
12/02/2023 14:30 |
VADO
6 - 0
CASALE
|
|
12/02/2023 14:30 |
FEZZANESE
1 - 0
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
12/02/2023 14:30 |
LIGORNA
3 - 2
CHIERI
|
|
12/02/2023 14:30 |
BRA
1 - 0
CHISOLA
|
|
12/02/2023 15:00 27 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
SESTRI LEVANTE
2 - 0
DERTHONA
|
|
12/02/2023 14:30 |
STRESA VERGANTE
3 - 2
FOSSANO
|
|
12/02/2023 14:30 |
SANREMESE
1 - 0
PINEROLO
|
|
12/02/2023 14:30 |
GOZZANO
0 - 0
PONTDONNAZ HAE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
19/02/2023 14:30 |
PONTDONNAZ HAE
0 - 2
BRA
|
|
19/02/2023 14:30 |
CHISOLA
3 - 1
CASTANESE
|
|
19/02/2023 14:30 |
CHIERI
2 - 2
FEZZANESE
|
|
19/02/2023 14:30 |
CASALE
0 - 3
GOZZANO
|
|
19/02/2023 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
0 - 3
LEGNANO
|
|
18/02/2023 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
1 - 1
LIGORNA
|
|
19/02/2023 14:30 |
ASTI
2 - 1
PINEROLO
|
|
19/02/2023 15:00 28 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
DERTHONA
0 - 1
SANREMESE
|
|
19/02/2023 14:30 |
FOSSANO
1 - 3
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
19/02/2023 14:30 |
VADO
1 - 0
STRESA VERGANTE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
26/02/2023 14:30 |
CASTANESE
2 - 2
ASTI
|
|
26/02/2023 14:30 |
PINEROLO
4 - 1
BORGOSESIA
|
|
26/02/2023 14:30 |
STRESA VERGANTE
2 - 0
CASALE
|
|
26/02/2023 14:30 |
BRA
1 - 0
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
26/02/2023 14:30 |
GOZZANO
0 - 2
CHIERI
|
|
08/03/2023 14:30 |
SANREMESE
1 - 2
CHISOLA
|
|
26/02/2023 14:30 29 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
LEGNANO
2 - 0
DERTHONA
|
|
25/02/2023 14:30 |
FEZZANESE
2 - 1
FOSSANO
|
|
26/02/2023 14:30 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
3 - 0
PONTDONNAZ HAE
|
|
26/02/2023 14:30 |
LIGORNA
1 - 2
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
05/03/2023 14:30 |
CHIERI
0 - 1
BRA
|
|
05/03/2023 14:30 |
CHISOLA
2 - 2
ASTI
|
|
05/03/2023 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
2 - 1
CASTANESE
|
|
05/03/2023 14:30 |
VADO
3 - 0
FEZZANESE
|
|
05/03/2023 14:30 |
LIGORNA
1 - 0
GOZZANO
|
|
05/03/2023 14:30 |
FOSSANO
1 - 1
LEGNANO
|
|
05/03/2023 15:00 30 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
DERTHONA
0 - 0
PINEROLO
|
|
05/03/2023 14:30 |
PONTDONNAZ HAE
1 - 2
SANREMESE
|
|
05/03/2023 14:30 |
CASALE
0 - 6
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
05/03/2023 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
2 - 0
STRESA VERGANTE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
12/03/2023 14:30 |
ASTI
1 - 1
BORGOSESIA
|
|
11/03/2023 14:30 |
FEZZANESE
5 - 0
CASALE
|
|
12/03/2023 14:30 |
SANREMESE
1 - 0
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
12/03/2023 14:30 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
2 - 1
CHIERI
|
|
12/03/2023 14:30 |
PINEROLO
0 - 0
CHISOLA
|
|
12/03/2023 14:30 31 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
CASTANESE
1 - 0
DERTHONA
|
|
12/03/2023 14:30 |
BRA
5 - 0
FOSSANO
|
|
12/03/2023 14:30 |
STRESA VERGANTE
1 - 1
LIGORNA
|
|
12/03/2023 14:30 |
LEGNANO
0 - 1
PONTDONNAZ HAE
|
|
12/03/2023 14:30 |
GOZZANO
0 - 2
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
19/03/2023 14:30 |
VADO
3 - 0
BRA
|
|
19/03/2023 14:30 |
CASTELLANZESE
2 - 1
ASTI
|
|
19/03/2023 14:30 |
FOSSANO
4 - 3
CASTANESE
|
|
19/03/2023 14:30 32 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
DERTHONA
1 - 2
CHISOLA
|
|
19/03/2023 14:30 |
STRESA VERGANTE
0 - 0
FEZZANESE
|
|
15/03/2023 14:30 |
BORGOSESIA
0 - 1
GOZZANO
|
|
19/03/2023 14:30 |
CASALE
0 - 1
LEGNANO
|
|
19/03/2023 14:30 |
PONTDONNAZ HAE
1 - 0
PINEROLO
|
|
19/03/2023 14:30 |
CHIERI
0 - 0
SANREMESE
|
|
11/04/2023 14:30 |
LIGORNA
1 - 1
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
02/04/2023 15:00 |
CHISOLA
1 - 2
BORGOSESIA
|
|
02/04/2023 15:00 |
BRA
3 - 1
CASALE
|
|
01/04/2023 15:00 |
PINEROLO
1 - 1
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
01/04/2023 15:00 |
LEGNANO
2 - 1
CHIERI
|
|
02/04/2023 15:00 33 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
ASTI
2 - 1
DERTHONA
|
|
01/04/2023 15:00 |
SANREMESE
3 - 0
FOSSANO
|
|
02/04/2023 15:00 |
FEZZANESE
2 - 2
LIGORNA
|
|
02/04/2023 15:00 |
CASTANESE
2 - 1
PONTDONNAZ HAE
|
|
02/04/2023 15:00 |
GOZZANO
2 - 1
STRESA VERGANTE
|
|
02/04/2023 15:00 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
2 - 0
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
06/04/2023 15:00 |
STRESA VERGANTE
1 - 1
BRA
|
|
06/04/2023 15:00 |
FOSSANO
1 - 2
ASTI
|
|
06/04/2023 15:00 |
CASALE
0 - 2
CASTANESE
|
|
06/04/2023 15:00 |
PONTDONNAZ HAE
1 - 0
CHISOLA
|
|
06/04/2023 15:00 34 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
CASTELLANZESE
3 - 3
DERTHONA
|
|
06/04/2023 15:00 |
BORGOSESIA
1 - 0
FEZZANESE
|
|
06/04/2023 15:00 |
LIGORNA
2 - 2
LEGNANO
|
|
07/04/2023 15:00 |
CHIERI
0 - 0
PINEROLO
|
|
06/04/2023 15:00 |
VADO
2 - 2
SANREMESE
|
|
06/04/2023 15:00 |
GOZZANO
1 - 3
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
16/04/2023 15:00 35 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
DERTHONA
1 - 3
BORGOSESIA
|
|
15/04/2023 15:00 |
SANREMESE
1 - 0
CASALE
|
|
16/04/2023 15:00 |
CHISOLA
1 - 1
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
16/04/2023 15:00 |
CASTANESE
3 - 3
CHIERI
|
|
16/04/2023 15:00 |
PINEROLO
2 - 1
FOSSANO
|
|
16/04/2023 15:00 |
FEZZANESE
3 - 3
GOZZANO
|
|
16/04/2023 15:00 |
BRA
4 - 1
LIGORNA
|
|
16/04/2023 15:00 |
ASTI
1 - 1
PONTDONNAZ HAE
|
|
16/04/2023 15:00 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
1 - 0
STRESA VERGANTE
|
|
16/04/2023 15:00 |
LEGNANO
3 - 1
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
23/04/2023 15:00 |
GOZZANO
0 - 1
BRA
|
|
23/04/2023 15:00 |
CHIERI
2 - 1
ASTI
|
|
23/04/2023 15:00 |
VADO
2 - 0
CASTANESE
|
|
23/04/2023 15:00 |
BORGOSESIA
3 - 0
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
23/04/2023 15:00 |
FOSSANO
0 - 1
CHISOLA
|
|
23/04/2023 15:00 36 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
PONTDONNAZ HAE
1 - 2
DERTHONA
|
|
23/04/2023 15:00 |
STRESA VERGANTE
1 - 0
LEGNANO
|
|
23/04/2023 15:00 |
CASALE
2 - 2
PINEROLO
|
|
23/04/2023 15:00 |
LIGORNA
2 - 0
SANREMESE
|
|
22/04/2023 15:00 |
FEZZANESE
0 - 3
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
30/04/2023 15:00 |
CHISOLA
2 - 1
CASALE
|
|
30/04/2023 15:00 37 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
DERTHONA
0 - 0
CHIERI
|
|
30/04/2023 15:00 |
LEGNANO
1 - 0
FEZZANESE
|
|
30/04/2023 15:00 |
CASTELLANZESE
1 - 1
FOSSANO
|
|
30/04/2023 15:00 |
SANREMESE
1 - 2
GOZZANO
|
|
30/04/2023 15:00 |
PINEROLO
0 - 1
LIGORNA
|
|
30/04/2023 15:00 |
BORGOSESIA
3 - 0
PONTDONNAZ HAE
|
|
30/04/2023 15:00 |
BRA
4 - 3
SESTRI LEVANTE
|
|
30/04/2023 15:00 |
CASTANESE
1 - 1
STRESA VERGANTE
|
|
30/04/2023 15:00 |
ASTI
1 - 0
VADO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
07/05/2023 15:00 |
CASALE
1 - 1
ASTI
|
|
07/05/2023 15:00 |
FEZZANESE
0 - 5
BRA
|
|
07/05/2023 15:00 |
SESTRI LEVANTE
4 - 2
BORGOSESIA
|
|
07/05/2023 15:00 |
LIGORNA
2 - 1
CASTANESE
|
|
07/05/2023 15:00 |
PONTDONNAZ HAE
3 - 2
CASTELLANZESE
|
|
07/05/2023 15:00 |
CHIERI
1 - 2
CHISOLA
|
|
07/05/2023 15:00 38 Giornata - Serie D - Gir. A |
FOSSANO
3 - 3
DERTHONA
|
|
07/05/2023 15:00 |
GOZZANO
0 - 5
LEGNANO
|
|
07/05/2023 15:00 |
VADO
1 - 1
PINEROLO
|
|
07/05/2023 15:00 |
STRESA VERGANTE
0 - 0
SANREMESE
|